SS List
ALL D4 D123 PH Classic PH S/R
ENTRY LIST
No Driver Co driver Car Div Cl
6 SACR… Gregory (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
PIRAUX Matteo (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Renault Clio R3 3 10
22 WIRTZ Marcel (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
BRENTA Gregory (TP)
Mercedes 190e 3 11
23 HEBRANT Maxime (LG)
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise
WIARD Wivine (LG)
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise
BMW Serie 1 3 11
24 LECOMTE Gregory (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
WAUTIER Rudi (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
DS 3 R3T 3 11
25 THONON Christophe (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
THONON Hugo (TP)
Bmw 325I E36 3 11
26 DELCROIX Christophe (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
DELFORGE Gaetan (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Audi TT 3 11
27 QUEVRIN Jonathan (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
QUEVRIN Nicolas (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Mini Cooper S 3 11
28 VERDIN Fernand (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
THONARD Valentin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
BMW E36 3 11
29 CABU Nicolas (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
TENAERTS Cťdric (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
BMW 325i 3 11
30 DELLEUSE Julien (LG)
hesbaye
BURNIAT Guy (HT)
Hainaut Motor Club
Opel Astra GSi 16v 3 10
31 RENARD-PAILLE Pascal (NA)
Namur Racing Club
MOTTART Olivier (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Peugeot 306 S16 3 10
32 DELCHAMBRE Jeremy (HT)
Responsible Auto Club
AUSLOOS Damien (BT)
Team Richard Andre
Peugeot 205 3 10
33 PETITFRERE Kevin (NA)
Namur racing club
GERA Charlene (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Renault Clio 3 10
34 VECOVEN Geoffray (NA)
Namur Racing Club
BRASSINE Thomas (NA)
Namur Racing Club
VW Golf 16v 3 10
35 LEPAILY Ludovic (LG)
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise
RASKIN Benoit (LG)
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise
Renault Clio 3 10
36 DELFORGE Nicolas (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
CORNET Jean-marie (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 206 3 10
38 FELTEN Nikolaus (LG)
Royal A.M.C. Sankt-Vith
MEYER Cornelia (LG)
Royal A.M.C. Sankt-Vith
Mitsubishi Colt 3 10
39 LEMMENS Alan (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
BECKERS Benoit (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
Renault Clio 3 10
41 MOňS Jean-Philippe (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
FOUARGE Yves (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
DS 3 R3T 3 10
42 DELREZ Thomas (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
PONCIN Mťlissa (LX)
Ecurie des ForÍts
Renault Clio II RS 3 10
43 STROTZ David (LX)
Club Moteur Passion Chiny
NAESSENS Jean-Claude (LX)
Gaume Racing Club
Opel Astra 3 10
44 CHILIADE Jeremy (TP)
BUTENNERS Laurent (TP)
CitroŽn C2 3 9
45 GENON Nyco (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
RATY Bertrand (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
CitroŽn Saxo 3 9
46 SCHMIDT Cedric (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
RE Gino (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
Opel Corsa 3 9
47 DELMOITIEZ Julien (HT)
Braine auto club
PEREIRA Elodie (HT)
Braine auto club
Peugeot 106 3 9
48 SCHUTZ Magali (LG)
Marchin Auto Club
SCHUTZ Christian (LG)
Ecurie Les Volants
Citroen Saxo 3 9
49 DOCQUIER Axel (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
GRAUX Stephanie (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Opel Corsa 3 9
50 DELOGNE Jean Louis (NA)
Namur Racing Club
GOURMEUR Magali (NA)
Namur Racing Club
Peugeot 106 3 9
51 SCHMETZ David (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
REMY Olivier (TP)
Peugeot 106 3 9
52 NAGEL Florian (NA)
Namur Racing Club
KOG Adrien (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 106 3 9
53 HURDEBISE Philippe (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
HUDEBISE Cleo (LG)
East Belgium Racing Team
Peugeot 106 3 9
55 ALLARD Benjamin (LX)
Motor club haute sure
LAMOTTE Cecilia (LX)
Motor club haute sure
Peugeot 106 3 8
56 PIRNAY MichaŽl (LG)
Jalhay Motor Club
HICK Stťfan (LG)
Jalhay Motor Club
CitroŽn AX Sport 3 8
57 NOEL Remy (HT)
Estinnes auto club
THOLBECQ Laurent (HT)
Bomeree Motor Club
Citroen C2 3 9
58 DETHIEGE Gilles (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
YEMA Thomas (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Peugeot 106 GTi 3 9
59 BAUDOUX Bernard (BT)
Team Richard Andre
BAUDOUX Ludovic (BT)
Team Richard Andre
VW Golf 2 6
60 PAEPEN Stijn (AN)
R.T. Titanic
BORREMANS Amelia (AN)
R.T. Titanic
BMW 318Ti 2 6
61 CALLENS Joel (HT)
Responsible Auto Club
SERON Nicolas (TP)
Peugeot 206 GTi 2 6
62 DUBASIN Benjamin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
DUBASIN Sylvain (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 206 RC 2 6
63 DACO Zoť (LG)
Ecurie Chawresse
CRAVILLON Hugo (LG)
Motor Club Hannutois
Renault Clio 2 6
64 DACO Alain (LG)
Ecurie Chawresse
REMY Stephanie (LG)
Motor Club Hannutois
Renault Clio 2 6
65 BOSSICART David (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
HENROTTE Sandrine (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
VW Golf II GTi 16v 2 6
66 COURBOIS Emmanuel (LG)
Motor Club Hannutois
WALTZING Florent (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
Peugeot 106 GTi 2 5
67 KIELBASA Nicolas (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
WALTZING Louise (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
Peugeot 206 2 5
68 FREYMAN Florian (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
PROTANO Fiona (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
VW Polo GTi 2 5
69 WILLAERT Clťment (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
WILLAERT Valentin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 206 2 5
70 BEREST Antoine (TP)
WIRTZ Brandon (TP)
Peugeot 106 2 5
71 MAROIT Tom (NA)
Namur Racing Club
DELPIRE …meline (HT)
Hainaut motor club
CitroŽn Saxo 2 5
72 LOTHAIRE Antonin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
KEYSERS Romain (LG)
Auto Sport Rally Team
Peugeot 106 GTi 2 5
73 JORDENS Hugues (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
SIX Kevin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Peugeot 106 2 5
74 CLEDA Bruno (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
SOYEURT Sebastien (NA)
Bomeree Motor Club
Peugeot 106 2 4
75 SOUPART Valentin (HT)
Hainaut Motor Club
ROBERT Yohan (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Suzuki Swift 2 4
76 BOHAIN Axel (HT)
Responsible Auto Club
DUBOIS Jonathan (NA)
Responsible Auto Club
CitroŽn Saxo 2 4
77 DELMOITIEZ Antoine (HT)
Braine Auto Club
DUFOUR Nicolas (HT)
Braine Auto Club
CitroŽn AX Sport 2 4
78 FABRY Yves (LG)
Ecurie Chawresse
GERARD Gregory (LG)
Ecurie Chawresse
Suzuki Swift 2 4
79 ALLARD Laurent (LX)
Motor Club de la Haute Sure
POLOM… Valentin (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Citroen C2 2 5
80 LEFEVRE Julien (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
THIBOU Thomas (TP)
Renault Twingo 2 5
82 LAPIERRE Denis (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
GILLET Ludovic (LG)
Ecurie Hesbaye
CitroŽn C2 3 9
83 BEREST Nicolas (TP)
WIRTZ Franck (TP)
VW Polo GTi 2 5
84 WIRTZ Maxime (BT)
Royal Ecurie Azur
DEJONGE Kťvin (TP)
Opel Adam 3 9
85 WIRTZ Michel (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
GODFROID Lara (NA)
Ecurie N.E.W. Racing
Skoda Felicia 2 5
87 DEVLIEGHERE Michel (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
PIRSON Thierry (NA)
Ecurie Bayard
Honda Civic 2 5
S1 BEAUME Lionel (NA)
AC-Namur
DUBUISSON Angeline (NA)
AC-Namur
Skoda Fabia